HOW TO REGISTER

https://www.siib.ac.in/assets/pdf/Brochure-15-16.pdf 1 Go through the academic course.
2 Fill up the form for the corresponding course.
3 Make the payment online

If you still have problems, please let us know, by sending an email to support@siib.ac.in . Thank you!

OFFICEHOURS

Mon-Fri 10:00AM - 6:00AM
Sat - 10:00AM-3:00PM
Sundays closed!

CREATE ACCOUNT

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Guest lecture 2020-2021
1
Guest Lecture by Ms. Rujuta Jagtap
2
Guest Lecture by Mr. Satyam Gambhir
3
Guest Lecture by Mr. Kayzad Hiramanek
4
Guest Lecture by Mr. Manshul Nagpal
5
Guest Lecture by Mr. Arun Firodia
6
Guest Lecture by Mr. Ajay Mishra
7
Guest Lecture by Mr. Abhijat Shukla
8
Guest Lecture by Mr. Sandeep Nulkar
9
Guest Lecture by Mr. Hrishikesh Malu
10
Guest Lecture by Mr. Abhijit Duragkar
11
Guest Lecture by Mr. Navin Chandani
12
Guest Lecture by Mr. Astik Ranade
13
Guest Lecture by Mr. Abhijeet Ranade
14
Guest Lecture by Mr. Anoop Baokar
15
Guest Lecture by Ms. Tanya Sharma
16
Guest Lecture by Mr. Jivesh Govil
17
Guest Lecture by Mr. Shivram Apte
18
Guest Lecture by Mr. Nikhel Goel
19
Guest Lecture by Mr. Folker MIttag
20
Guest Lecture by Dr. Ashutosh Narayan Misal
21
Guest Lecture by Ms. Janet Arole
22
Guest Lecture by Mr. Arpit Sirha
23
Guest Lecture by Ms. Debasree Dasgupta
24
Guest Lecture by Mr. Anish Raj
25
Guest Lecture by Mr. Rohit Gulati
26
Webinar by Mr. Anil Bhasin
27
Webinar by Mr. Ashutosh Rajput
28
Guest Lecture by Mr. Astik Ranade
30
Guest Lecture by Mr. Pranav Prasoon
31
Guest Lecture by Mr. Shivram Apte
32
Guest Lecture by Mr. Siddharth Deshmukh
33
Guest Lecture by Mr. Ankit Aggarwal
34
Guest Lecture by Mr. Aditya Pal Singh
35
Guest Lecture by Mr. Rohit Pathak
36
Guest Lecture by Mr. Tarunesh Mathur
37
Guest Lecture by Mr. Vaibhav Pitale
38
Guest Lecture by Ms. Pooja Aggarwal
39
Webinar by Mr. Kaustubh Joshi
40
Guest Lecture by Mr. J.V. Ratnam
41
Guest lecture by Mr. Arun Firodia
42
Guest Lecture by Mr. Anshuman Lath
44
Guest Lecture by Mr. Firoz Poonawalla
45
Guest lecture by Mr. Folker Mittag and Mrs. Monica Mittag
46
Guest lecture by Mr. S.Ramachandra
47
Guest Lecture by Dr.Jayashree Watal
48
Guest lecture by Mr. Folker Mittag
49
Guest lecture by Mr. Amit Kumar Yadav

MBA-IB 2020-2021

Sr. No. Name Topic
1 Mr. Noel Ferrao Agri trade around the world
2 Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy Industry Orientation, Production Planning & Controlling
3 Mr. Ashutosh Rajput How to grow a liquor brand in a competitive Indian Market
4 Mr. Atul Jindani Relevance of Risk Management & Trade Credit Insurance for Corporates in COVID-19
5 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 1)
6 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 2)
7 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 3)
8 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 4)
9 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 5)
10 Ms. Deepali Guney KPI
11 Mr. Yatin Sonkusare Project Management
12 Mr. Hrishikesh Malu Capital Market in Investment Banking
13 Ms. Sweta Mohapatra Diversity and Inclusion
14 Mr. Vaibhav Aphle Industry 4.0 and Green HRM
15 Dr. Anindita Banerjee Developing Cultural Intelligence
16 Ms. Nupur Ray HR Analytics and OD
17 Mr. Sachin Bendre How to Prepare for Interviews (Session 1)
18 Mr. Sachin Bendre How to Prepare for Interviews (Session 2)
19 Mr. Sachin Bendre How to Prepare for Interviews (Session 3)
20 Mr. Aditya Pal Singh Workforce of the future
21 Mr. Tarunesh Mathur Leadership Beyond the coronavirus crisis
22 Mr. Thomas Varghese Leadership in crisis
23 Ms. Pooja Aggarwal Leadership in crisis
24 Mr. Rohit Pathak Industry Specific
25 Mr. Frederick Correa Influences of Employer Satisfaction during Recruitment of Fresh Management Post Graduates
26 Mr. AB Vijay Kumar Introduce some of the cloud-native technologies to the batch like Kubernetes offering from IBM cloud and how these trends are solving business problems in various sectors.
27 Mr. Anish Raj The Scope of HR in association with Marketing & Technology
28 Mr. Deepak Mishra Importance of Behavioural Competencies in Building a Successful Career
29 Mr. Anoop Baokar Preparation for virtual interviews
30 Mr. Kaustubh Joshi Key Accounts Management
31 Mr. Anil Bhasin Overcoming Challenging times
32 Mr. Rohit Gulati Healthcare Macro-Environment and COVID Impact on Healthcare Sector
33 Ms. Debasree Dasgupta Reimagining the future from a Marketing Perspective
34 Ms. Janet Arole Importance of building a corporate narrative in the digital era
35 Mr. Sangram Sinha Crisis Management - Leadership at the time of CRISIS
36 Ms. Dola Halder Marketing & Branding tactics adopted by PesiCo
37 Mr. Aumkar Gholap Open Banking
38 Mr. Puneet Jashnani Product Managment
39 Mr. Sumit Mundra How to charter a successful corporate career?
40 Mr. Vikram Arora SCM challenges faced by the industry during COVID-19
41 Mr. Shishir Gupta Understanding of Startup and Career opportunity in Startup
42 Mr. Subhajit Mazumder Omni channel commerce in Pandemi
43 Mr. Sudev Rao Digital Marketing: The beginning of a new era
44 Mr. Shrirang Sajanapwar Project Management
45 Mr. Sahil Verma Demand Forecasting
46 Mr. Sandeep Israni Digital Marketing
47 Mr. Arpit Sihra Startups-Why, What, How?
48 Mr. Vaibhav Pitale Leading in Challenging Times
49 Mr. Sandesh Banger Financial Statement Analysis
50 Mr. Umesh Joshi Demand Planning
51 Mr. Ankit Agarwal Resume of Deviation
52 Mr. Bhupendra Kapure From an Idea to a Sustainable Brand
53 Mr. Pankaj Kedia Capital Budgeting and Project Financing Decision
54 Mr. Shivram Apte MS Excel
55 Mr. Dhananjay Bapat Global Marketing Strategies
56 Mr. Tanmay Mukherjee Sales Analysis & Forecasting
57 Mr. Dhananjay Bapat Global Marketing Strategies
58 Mr. Aniruddha Joshi Sales Leadership
59 Mr. Sameer Dhanrajani Business Transformation & Innovation Enabled by AI
60 Mr. Sandeep Israni Digital Marketing
61 Ms. Deepali Guney KPI
62 Mr. Yatin Sonkusare Project Management
63 Mr. Ramanathan T Introduction to B2B Marketing & Buying Behaviour
64 Mr. Rubin James Sales and Distribution
65 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 1)
66 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 2)
67 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 3)
68 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 4)
69 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 5)
70 Mr. Abhishek Jain Theory of Constraints
71 Mr. Don Klock Procurement
72 Mr. Alok Wadhwa Supply chain of the future - Technology and Trends
73 Mr. Rajesh Dhake Supply Chain Mapping (Session 1)
74 Mr. Rajesh Dhake Supply Chain Mapping (Session 2)
75 Mr. Rajesh Dhake Supply Chain Mapping (Session 3)
76 Mr. Yatin Sonkusare Project Management
77 Ms. Deepali Guney KPI
78 Ms. Poonam Bhairwani Introduction to HR

MBA-AB 2020-2021

Sr. No. Name Topic
1 Mr. Chandrmoorthy Digital transformation of Indian Seed Business
2 Mr. Kamal Kumar Strategic Field Marketing Approaches for Agri Input Industry
3 Mr. Sanjay Naithani Shift in Agrochemical usage pattern in India
4 Mr. Atul Mehra Value chain analysis of milk and milk products
5 Mr. Atul Jain & Dr. Bijendra Pal Role of Hybrid seeds in increasing farm productivity in India
6 Mr. Mahadev Suvarna Future of Agri Input Industry in India & Digital Agriculture
7 Mr. Nagaraja Prakasam Crisis into opportunity - student entrepreneurship
8 Dr. Amit Tripathi Covid-19 & Agri Industry: Opportunity & Challenges
9 Mr. Gurveer Jaswal Agri Commodities Trading
10 Mr. Dhananjay Bhandari HR perspective in Agri Input Sector Post Covid
11 Mr. Arjun Uppal Dairy Entrepreneurship: An Initiative towards Atmanirbhar Bharat
12 Mr. Dhananjay Edakhe Eco- Agriculture /Bio Agriculture in India - A Perspective
13 Mr. J V Ratnam The scenario of Agrochemical Industries in India
14 Ms. Deepali Guney KPI
15 Ms. Meghana Rao Prospective career opportunities in Hydroponics
16 Mr. Anuj Sharma Impact investing in Agriculture and AgriTech sector
17 Mr. Khantil Dixit
(Mr. Emmanual Murray, Mr. Nitish Bharadwaj & Ms. Ankur Sohanpal)
Agri-Input Startup Ecosystem
18 Mr. Umang Luhadia Future of precision farming in India
19 Mr. Vishal Ratan Future Business Prospective & Role of Business Graduates
20 Mr. Noel Ferrao Agri trade around the world
21 Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy Industry Orientation, Production Planning & Controlling (Session 1)
22 Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy Industry Orientation, Production Planning & Controlling (Session 2)
23 Mr. Anoop Baokar Preparation for virtual interviews
24 Mr. Ashutosh Rajput How to grow a liquor brand in a competitive Indian Market
25 Mr. Arpit Sihra Startups-Why, What, How?
26 Mr. Ankit Agarwal Resume of Deviation
27 Mr. Bhupendra Kapure From an Idea to a Sustainable Brand
28 Mr. Pankaj Kedia Capital Budgeting and Project Financing Decision
29 Mr. Shivram Apte MS Excel
30 Mr. Rubin James Sales and Distribution
31 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 1)
32 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 2)
33 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 3)
34 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 4)
35 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 5)

MBA-EE 2020-2021

Sr. No. Name Topic
1 Mr. Padmanabh Subramanian Holistic approach toward sustainability through LEED
2 Mr. Pradeep Kumar Panigrahi Circular Economy and sustainability
3 Mr. Nikhil Dhamankar Future of the Energy sector
4 Ms. Greeshma Biswal Climate Change and Sustainability
5 Mr. Tauseef Siddiqui Energy and the challenge of sustainability
6 Mr. Ulhas Parlikar Industrial Symbiosis for Circular Economy
7 Mr. Tauseef Siddiqui Energy and the challenge of sustainability
8 Mr. Gautham RK Sustainability & The Decade of Climate Action
9 Mr. Vikash Khatri Sustainable Supply Chain post COVID 19
10 Mr. Nikhil Dhamankar Facilitating Energy Transition post Covid - 19
11 Ms. Dharashree Panda Sustainability Initiatives at Flipkart
12 Mr. Nirav Desai Building credibility for a career in Sustainability
13 Dr. Laxmikant P Naik Environmental Sustainability : Approach & Initiatives
14 Mr. Hiran Prashanth Emerging Carbon Markets and fundamentals of Tradable Permits (Session 1)
15 Mr. Hiran Prashanth Emerging Carbon Markets and fundamentals of Tradable Permits (Session 2)
16 Mr. Utsav Tayade Sustainable Materials for Green Buildings
17 Mr. S Nehul Recent Environmental challenges & Case Study Discussions
18 Mr. Vishal Ratan Future Business Prospective & Role of Business Graduates
19 Mr. Anoop Baokar Preparation for virtual interviews
20 Mr. Ankit Agarwal Resume of Deviation
21 Mr. Bhupendra Kapure From an Idea to a Sustainable Brand
22 Mr. Pankaj Kedia Capital Budgeting and Project Financing Decision
23 Mr. Shivram Apte MS Excel
24 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 1)
25 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 2)
26 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 3)
27 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 4)
28 Ms. Deepali Gunye Python (Session 5)
29 Ms. Deepali Guney KPI

MBA-IB 2019-2020

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Sandeep Israni

Digital Marketing with Stress on Artificial Intelligence, Chatbot, Remarketing, Landing Page etc.

2

Mr. Mayur Deshmukh

Financial Modelling

3

Mr. Sachin Bendre

HR Operations

4

Mr. Sandesh Banger

The Corporate & Institutional Banking (Session 1)

5

Mr. Sandesh Banger

The Corporate & Institutional Banking (Session 2)

6

Mr. Pawan Alamchandani

OD and Change in HR Interventions

7

Mr. Vivek Khatri

Portfolio Management

8

Ms. Leena Marne

Credit Risk Assessment

9

Mr. Shrirang Sajanapwar

Overview on Supply Chain Management

10

Mr. Aniruddha Joshi

Sales Leadership

11

Mr. Vivek Khatri

Know your Specialization

12

Mr. Asif Hussain Challawalla

International Marketing

13

Mr. Rupesh Kumar Sharma

NBFC & Liquidity crisis

14

Mr. Ashraf Abdul Rahman

Banking Sector opportunities, Corporate World experiences.

15

Mr. Hrishikesh Malu

Fixed Income Market and Swaps Trading

16

Mr. Rajiv Sathe

International Logistics

17

Mr. Mahendra Kadam

Trade Union and their importance in the manufacturing industry

18

Mr. Sahil Verma

Demand Planning

19

Mr. Navin Chandani

Basics of Credit, Debit and Prepaid Cards and understanding your Credit Score and FinTech

20

Mr. Dhaval Thaker

Strategic Sourcing

21

Mr. Aughi Dalton

General Marketing

22

Mr. Jayant Gawkar

Project Finance

23

Mr. Rohit Manuja

Artificial Intelligence & HR

24

Mr. Amit Bhargava

Roles for MBA Graduates in IT, Case of ITC

25

Mr. Vinayak Bhorkade

Case Study Discussion & Presentation

26

Dr. Sweta Mohapatra

Diversity Inclusion in the Workforce

27

Ms. Deepali Guney

Python Workshop (MKT, FIN & SCM)

28

Mr. Shivram Apte

Advanced Excel

29

Mr. Sourabha Nadipuram

Customer Development

30

Ms. Deepali Guney

Python Workshop (MKT, FIN & SCM)

31

Mr. Siva Rangaswami

Retail Marketing

32

Ms. Deepali Guney

Python Workshop (MKT, FIN & SCM)

33

Ms. Deepali Guney

Python Workshop (MKT, FIN & SCM)

34

Mr. Arun Thukral

Investor Psychology

35

Mr. Shivram Apte

MS Excel

36

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator (IB Div A)

37

Mr. Dhananjay Bapat

Global Marketing Strategies

38

Mr. Hrishikesh Malu

Capital Market in Investment Banking

39

Dr. Viraja Bhat

Project Management Suite (Session 1)

40

Dr. Viraja Bhat

Project Management Suite (Session 2)

41

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator (IB Div B)

42

Mr. Sandesh Banger

Financial Statement Analysis

43

Mr. Sachin Bendre

Online Recruitment, Soft Skills for HR Professionals

44

Mr. Rajesh Deshpande

HR Analytics

45

Mr. Rajesh Dhake

Supply Chain Mapping

46

Mr. Amit Aggarwal

Executive Presentation through Storyboarding (Session 1)

47

Mr. Amit Aggarwal

Executive Presentation through Storyboarding (Session 2)

48

Mr. Kayzad Hiramanek

Ergonomics at the time of work from Home

49

Mr. Piyuesh Modi

Strategy behind Facebook Ad

50

Ms. Megha Parmar

Online Reputation Management

51

Mr. Susshruth Apshankar

Post-Covid Career Landscape

52

Mr. Susshruth Apshankar

Future of Data Science and Analytics post-Covid

53

Mr. Sumanth Rampal

Customer Relationship Management and Customer Retention

54

Mr. Anoop Baokar

Key Account Management + Mindfulness, Pro Activeness

55

Mr. Piyuesh Modi

Strategy behind Google Marketing (SEO)

56

Mr. Sourabha Nadipuram

Customer Retention in 2020

57

Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy

Production, Planning and Control
Supply Chain- A global Perspective

58

Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy

Production Planning & Controlling (Session 1)

59

Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy

Production Planning & Controlling (Session 2)

60

Mr. Himanshu Bhattacharjee

Impact of Technology on the Evolving Logistics Landscape of India

MBA-AB 2019-2020

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy

Production, Planning and Control
Supply Chain- A global Perspective

2

Mr. Moreshwar Garde

Agri Insurance

3

Mr. Amit Kumar Yadav

IOT in Agriculture and Smart Farming

4

Mr. Sanjay Gahilot

Strategies for Better Sales and Marketing in Agri Input Industry

5

Dr. Ashok Patil

Agriculture and Crop Insurance

6

Mr. Meher Gadekar

Social Auditing

7

Mr. Sudheer Kumar

Agri Input Marketing: People

8

Mr. Ankit Srivastav

Priority Sector Lending

9

Mr. Vighnesha Adiga

Trends in Agribusiness Sector & Consulting

10

Dr. Manjusha Kadam

Entrepreneurship Development

11

Mr. Sulabh Jain

Basic understanding of Microfinance Sector in India

12

Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy

Production Planning & Controlling (Session 1)

13

Mr. Arun Bhanumurthy

Production Planning & Controlling (Session 2)

14

Mr. Himanshu Bhattacharjee

Impact of Technology on the Evolving Logistics Landscape of India

15

Ms. Bhupalini Kodati

Introduction to Agri Commodities Futures

16

Mr. Sahil Verma

Demand Planning

17

Mr. Shivram Apte

Advanced Excel

18

Mr. Shivram Apte

MS Excel

19

Mr. Kayzad Hiramanek

Ergonomics at the Time of Work from Home

20

Mr. Piyuesh Modi

Strategy behind Facebook Ad

21

Ms. Megha Parmar

Online Reputation Management

22

Mr. Susshruth Apshankar

Post-Covid Career Landscape

23

Mr. Susshruth Apshankar

Future of Data Science and Analytics Post-Covid

24

Mr. Sumanth Rampal

Customer Relationship Management and Customer Retention

25

Mr. Anoop Baokar

Key Account Management + Mindfulness, Pro Activeness

26

Mr. Piyuesh Modi

Strategy behind Google Marketing (SEO)

MBA-E&E 2019-2020

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Dr. Girijesh Pant

Geo Politics in Energy Sector

2

Mr. Amol Chafekar

Air Pollution Controllers for Curbing Outdoor Air Pollution Levels across the Globe

3

Mr. Srinidhi Rao

Sustainability Practices with Respect to Corporate Scenario

4

Mr. Daryl Peris

Sustainable Procurement and its Impact on Business Performance.
Climate Financing & Reporting

5

Ms. Aishwarya Parasuraman

Sustainability Banking

6

Ms. Richa Chowdhary

Supply Chain in IT Sector (Supplies, Production, End Use and Disposal).
Measures undertaken for Designing Sustainable Supply Chain Network

7

Mr. Yogesh Sonawane

Energy, Sustainability and Climate Change

8

Mr. Vasudev Athalye

Best Practices taken by Organizations for Creating Value from Hazardous Wastes

9

Mr. S Nehul

Global Concerns & Attitudinal Shifts with Regards to them

10

Mr. Nirav Modi & Mr. Alok Bendre

Sustainable Supply Chain Post COVID 19

11

Ms. Priya Ranjan and Mr. Nilesh Dayalapwar

ISO 26000-Social Responsibility

12

Mr. Daryl Peris

EHS and Sustainability

13

Mr. Rohit Manuja

Artificial Intelligence & HR

14

Mr. Amit Bhargava

Roles for MBA Graduates in IT, Case of ITC

15

Mr. Shivram Apte

Advanced Excel

16

Mr. Shivram Apte

MS Excel

17

Mr. Kayzad Hiramanek

Ergonomics at the Time of Work from Home

18

Mr. Piyuesh Modi

Strategy behind Facebook Ad

19

Ms. Megha Parmar

Online Reputation Management

20

Mr. Susshruth Apshankar

Post-Covid Career Landscape

21

Mr. Susshruth Apshankar

Future of Data Science and Analytics Post-Covid

22

Mr. Sumanth Rampal

Customer Relationship Management and Customer Retention

23

Mr. Anoop Baokar

Key Account Management + Mindfulness, Pro Activeness

24

Mr. Piyuesh Modi

Strategy behind Google Marketing (SEO)

MBA-IB 2018-2019

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Jayant Gawkar

Project Finance

2

Mr. Mukesh Gupta

Turnaround Management and Role of Board of Director

3

Mr. Amit Kumar

Job Role on Data Analytics

4

Mr. Anjan Pal

Predicative Analysis

5

Mr. Naruttom Saikia

Marketing Communication- Unconventional

6

Ms. Swati Ghan

Employee Engagement is No Rocket Science

7

Mr. Ankit Madan

Marketing and Sales Integration

8

Mr. Vaibhav Aphle

Tracking HR Challenges and different HR Strategies

9

Mr. Tejas Godbole

GST and its Impact on Supply Chain in India

10

Mr. Parth Parikh

Demystifying Financial Statement Linkages

11

Mr. Siddharth Sheth

International Marketing

12

Mr. Asif Hussain Challawala

Integrated Marketing communications

13

Mr. Umesh Deshpande

Logistics and Supply Chain : Automotive Sector

14

Mr. Prasad Kalbhande

Basic of derivative markets

15

Mr. Aughi Dalton

Marketing Fundamentals (Session 1)

16

Mr. Aughi Dalton

Marketing Fundamentals (Session 2)

17

Mr. Gopinath Pillai

Business Finance

18

Mr. Amarendra Chitale

DiSC (Psychometric Tool) and Rapport Building Technique

19

Mr. Samir Jayaswal

Stock Exchanges

20

Mr. Saurabh Mittal

Changing Customer Expectations and Experience in Age of Digital Revolution.

21

Mr. Rahul Gandhi

FMCG Marketing

22

Mr. Sanjay Gokhale

Digitization in Supply Chain

23

Mr. Hrishikesh Malu

Financial Swaps

24

Mr. Karan Kumar

Marketing in Banking

25

Mr. Abhay Keskar

Export Import Management

26

Ms. Vaishali Apte

Basics of Finance

27

Mr. Amol Padhye

Financial Market Products

28

Mr. Antriksh Johari

Overview of Banking Industry

29

Mr. Anjan Pal

Data Analytics

30

Mr. Astik Ranade

Training on Soft Skills

31

Ms. Vaishali Apte

Financial Statement Analysis (IB Div A)

32

Ms. Vaishali Apte

Financial Statement Analysis (IB Div B)

33

Ms. Vaishali Apte

Financial Statement Analysis (FIN)

34

Mr. Sachin Bendre

Do's & Don't at Workplace

35

Ms. Nandini Katti

Project Management

36

Ms. Deepali Guney

Advance Key performance Indicator

37

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key performance Indicator

38

Mr. Sandesh Banger

Financial Statement Analysis (Session 1)

39

Mr. Hrishikesh Malu

Capital Markets in Investment Banking

40

Mr. Sandesh Banger

Financial Statement Analysis (Session 2)

41

Mr. Amit Bhargava

Getting Ready for SIP

42

Dr. Prabhu

Overview: Statistics with R

43

Mr. Sandeep Insrani

Digital Marketing

44

Mr. Arun Bhanumarthy

Supply Chain Management

45

Mr. Dhananjay Bapat

Global Marketing Strategies

MBA-AB 2018-2019

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Moreshwar Garde

Insurance Management (Session 1)

2

Mr. Moreshwar Garde

Insurance Management (Session 2)

3

Mr. Mohammad Zaidi

Marketing of Financial Products

4

Dr. Ashok Patil

Agriculture Insurance (Session 1)

5

Dr. Ashok Patil

Agriculture Insurance (Session 2)

6

Mr. Vijay Chole

Farm ERP Systems

7

Mr. Azhar Tambuwala

Entrepreneurship

8

Mr. Binu Joseph

Challenges Faced by Agri Startup in Input sector

9

Dr. Prabhu

Overview: Statistics with R

10

Mr. Amit Kumar

Job Role on Data Analytics

11

Mr. Astik Ranade

Training on Soft Skills

12

Mr. Amit Bhargava

Getting Ready for SIP

MBA-E&E 2018-2019

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Sameer Rege

Opportunities and Challenges on the Economy due to Plastic Ban

2

Mr. Amit Gupta

Evolution of Sustainability in Corporates and Responsible Investing

3

Mr. Yogesh Joshi

Solar Project Design for Grid-Connected & Standalone Power Plant by using PVSYST Software

4

Mr. Dipjay Sanchania

Power Trading

5

Mr. Hiranmayee Kanekar

LCA using GABA Software

6

Mr. Anirban Sarkar

Water Infrastructure for Urban Sustainability

7

Mr. Vineet Shastry

Grooming Workshop

8

Mr. S Nehul

Business Evaluation: Environment & Sustainability

9

Mr. Amit Kumar

Job Role on Data Analytics

10

Mr. Astik Ranade

Training on Soft Skills

11

Mr. Amit Bhargava

Getting Ready for SIP

MBA-IB 2017-2018

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Vaibhav Aphle

Tackling HR Challenges in the industry/start-ups during the growing stage, HR strategies in Areas - Strategy and Business acumen, HR Technologies, HR and Workforce Analysis

2

Ms. Swati M

Emotional Intelligence and its significance; Leadership, Talent Gap Crucial conversations-Dealing with difficult conversations

3

Mr. Richard Kovak

Procurement Management

4

Mr. Sameer Pathak

How the Content in Media Needs to be thoroughly Analyzed before Drawing any Interpretations or Arriving at Conclusions

5

Mr. Soumen Choudhury

Customer Experience and After Sales Customer Service

6

Mr. Gopinath Pillai

Holistic View on Business Finance (Part 1)

7

Mr. Sudhir Dravid

Securities Valuation

8

Mr. Sameer Gogate

Overview of TV and Film Industry

9

Mr Nishad Umranikar

Company Law

10

Mr. Ravi Singh

Bridging the gap between HR and Finance

11

Mr. Aughi Dalton

Workshop on Marketing Professional 2.0 (Session 1)

12

Mr. Aughi Dalton

Workshop on Marketing Professional 2.0 (Session 2)

13

Ms. Nupur Ray

HR Analytics

14

Mr. Rajiv Sathe

International Logistics (Session 1)

15

Mr. Rajiv Sathe

International Logistics (Session 2)

16

Mr. Abhishek Jain

Theory of Constraints

17

Dr. Anindita Banerjee

Developing Cultural Intelligence

18

Ms.Halia Valladares Montemayor

Supply Chain Management

19

Mr. Rajiv Sathe

Export Import Management

20

Mr. Anant Kumar

Banking Operations

21

Dr. Santosh V Bhave

International Human Resource Management

22

Mr. Manish Deoghare

Supply Chain Risk Management

23

Mr. Rajarshi Guha

Treasury Operations

24

Mr. Shivram Apte

Excel Training (FIN & HR)

25

Mr. Shivram Apte

Excel Training (MKT)

26

Mr. Shivram Apte

Excel Training (SCM)

27

Mr. Bhaskar Duttagupta

Contract Management

28

Mr. Shivram Apte

Excel Training (FIN)

29

Mr. Bhaskar Duttagupta

Contract Negotiation

30

Mr. Balaji Reddie

Operations Management- SCM times and Work study

31

Mr. Balaji Reddie

Quality Management- FMEA

32

Mr. Jayant Gawkar

Project Finance

33

Mr. Rajiv Sathe

Import Export

34

Mr. Moreshwar Garde

Insurance Management

35

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key performance indicator (FIN)

36

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator (HR, SCM & MKT)

37

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator (MKT)

38

Mr. Prasad Kalbhande

Security Analysis and Portfolio Management (SAPM)

39

Mr. Parth Parikh

India's Micro Economic with Numbers

40

Mr. Tushar Raman

R Programme

41

Mr. Sandeep Israni

Digital Marketing

42

Mr. Shrirang Pawar

Export Import Logistics cycle

43

Mr. Hrishikesh Malu

Capital Markets in investment banking

44

Dr. Sunita Ramam

Learning and Development

45

Mr. Dhananjay Bapat

Global marketing strategies

46

Dr. Sunita Ramam

OB-Overview with Technicalities

47

Mr. Kishan Dumpeta

International Vs Domestic Business

48

Mr. Praveen Wagh

How McDonald’s is doing different in India? And in the Other Countries?

MBA-AB 2017-2018

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Kishan Dumpeta

International Vs Domestic Business

2

Mr. Praveen Wagh

How McDonald’s is doing Different in India? And the other Countries

3

Mr. Vishal Ratan

Agri Input Marketing

4

Mr. Ashok Kumar

1. Indian Retailing Scenario
2. Types of Retailers
3. Retail Locations and Retail Site Location

5

Mr. Ashok Kumar

4. Information Systems and SCM in Agri Retail
5. Main Participants in Distribution Channel and how did they Function
6. Retail Communication Mix

6

Mr. Bakul Joshi

Sales & Marketing Strategies for Agri Products

7

Mr. Mangesh Wange

The Rationale for Working with an NGO after Achieving Immense Success in Various Domains such as Micro Finance, Retail etc.

8

Mr. Shankar Tagad

TCS mKRISHI® Platform

9

Mr. Ashish Kulkarni

Market Research

10

Mr. Sanjay Ghelot

Agri Input Marketing

11

Mr. Anjan Pal

Supply Chain Analytics

MBA-E&E 2017-2018

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Amol Chaphekar

Outdoor Air Pollution

2

Mr. Amol Dahat

Power Trading

3

Mr. Anant Nadkarni

Value Creation

4

Mr. Sanjay Patki

Indian Power Sector Today: Achievements, Issues and Challenges

5

Mr. Rumi Engineer

Energy Management in Engineering Industry and Commercial Buildings

6

Mr. Vinay Gupta

The Role of a Big Data Analytics in Renewable Energy

7

Ms. Alka Talwar

Embedding Sustainability in an Organization

8

Ms. Sharmishtha Nandi

Co-Processing - A Sustainable Waste Management Solution

9

T. Pradeep Kumar

Energy Storage Systems

10

Dr. Rajesh Deshpande

Excel Training 

11

Mr. S Nehul

Business Evaluation: Environment and Sustainability

12

Dr. Rajesh Deshpande

Excel Management (Session 1)

13

Dr. Rajesh Deshpande

Excel Management (Session 2)

14

Mr. Dipen Paul

Solar Roof - Top (Session 1)

15

Mr. Dhananjay Gandhe

Energy Audit and Management (Session 1)

16

Mr. Dipen Paul

Solar Roof - Top (Session 2)

17

Mr. Dhananjay Gandhe

Energy Audit and Management (Session 2)

MBA-IB 2016-2017

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Deepak Jakate

Career Building and Prospects in SCM

2

Ms. Deepali Gunye

Key Performance Indicator (MKT, FIN & SCM)

3

Mr. Parth Parikh

Key Performance Indicator (FIN)

4

Mr. Anjan Pal

Business Analytics for Market Research and Operations Research

5

Mr. Sahil Tewari

Compensation Management

6

Mr. Manish Deoghare

Current trends in Procurement Management

7

Mr. Parth Chauhan

Employer Branding, Role of HR in M&A 

8

Mr. Sameer Gogate

Entertainment Marketing - TV & Films

9

Mr. Sandeep Bajaj

Social Media & Digital Marketing 

10

Mr. Sujit Padhy

People Engagement 

11

Mr. Nachiket Naik

Mergers & Acquisitions

12

Mr. Mohit Bahri

Thought Structuring

13

Mr. Anand Kumar

Advanced Project Finance Structuring

14

Mr. Anirban Chaudhuri

Consumer Insight

15

Mr. Prasad Kulkarni

Role of Training in IT & non IT

16

Mr. Ans Joseph

Driving Effective Business Partnering through HR Competencies

17

Mr. Amit Anand

Functional Talent Management

18

Mr. Abhishek Jain

Supply Chain in Apollo Tyres

19

Ms. Deepali Gunye

Key Performance Indicator (FIN & E&E)

20

Mr. Madhup Gandhi

Refresher with focus on modeling and interview questions

21

KPMG

Analysis PF Financial Statements

22

Mr. Deepak Jakate

SCM Case Studies 

23

Mr. Kinshuk Bhadury

Concept of HR applicable in Different Industries

24

Mr. Satish Dhanorkar

Basics of Marketing Management 

25

Ms. Deepali Gunye

Key Performance Indicator (MKT & SCM)

26

Mr. Astik Ranade

Business Analytics for Market Research and Operations Research

27

Ms. Aishwarya Deshpande

Grooming Workshop

28

Mr. Rohit Lalwani

Workshop on Entrepreneurship

29

Mr. Sandeep Israni

Digital Marketing

30

Mr. K J Paul

Goal Setting & Overview of Financial Setup

31

Mr. Astik Ranade

Briefing: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture 

32

Mr. Astik Ranade

Follow up session: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture (SCM)

33

Mr. Astik Ranade

Follow up session: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture (MKT)

34

Mr. Astik Ranade

Follow up session: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture (FIN & HR)

35

Mr. Sandeep Israni

Digital Marketing

36

Mr. Mohan Karmbelkar

Quality Management

37

Mr. Prasad Kalbhande

Sectorial Analysis

38

Mr. Nachiket Naik

Mergers and Acquisitions

39

Mr. Anant Gupta

Financial Statement Analysis

40

Mr. Vaibhav Aphle

Campus to Corporate

41

Mr. Rajiv Sathe

International Logistics

42

Mr. Deepak Jakate

Career counselling in SCM

43

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator (MKT)

44

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator (SCM)

45

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator (FIN & HR)

46

Cl. Sunil Brijkrishnan

Business Etiquette

47

Mr. Pravin Wagh

Supply Chain – The McDonald’s Way

48

Mr. Vidya Bhushan

Commodity Derivatives

MBA-AB 2016-2017

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Pravin Wagh

Supply Chain – The McDonald’s Way

2

Mr. Sudhir Chitragar

Agri Export

3

Mr. Raghunath Medge

SCM in Mumbai for Mumbai Dabbawala

4

Mr. Vidya Bhushan

Commodity Derivatives

5

Dr. Dinesh T. Bhosale

Scope for the Animal Fid="15d Industry in India and Abroad

6

Mr. Kanchan Kulkarni

Recent Trends & Opportunities in Banking

7

Mr. Vijayrao Patil

Opportunities in Fertilizers

8

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator 

9

Mr. Shashanka Puli

Recent Advancement in Cold Chain Sector, Innovations, Opportunities, New Technology, & Challenges

10

Mr. Chandrakant Turare

Agricultural Mechanization and Business Opportunities

11

Mr. Krishnath Mahamulkar

Business Development Aspects and upcoming Techniques in Micro Irrigation

12

Mr. Ashok Kumar

Retail Agri Business Management

13

Mr. Krishnakumar Maurya

Modern Trade

14

Mr. Shivram Apte

MS Excel

15

Ms. Sunita Rupavataram

Organizational Behavior

16

Mr. Parth Parikh

Key Performance Indicator

17

Mr. Mohit Bahri

Thought Structuring

18

Ms. Aishwarya Deshpande

Grooming Workshop

19

Mr. Sandeep Israni

Digital Marketing

20

Mr. K J Paul

Goal Setting & Overview of Financial Setup

21

Mr. Astik Ranade

Briefing: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture 

22

Mr. Astik Ranade

Follow up session: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture (SCM)

23

Cl. Sunil Brijkrishnan

Business Etiquette

MBA-E&E 2016-2017

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Abhijit Lohakarey

Challenges in Implementing Large Coal Fired & Hydro Power Projects

2

Mr. Abhinav Bhansali

Energy sector in India, Tendering and Policies

3

Mr. Parag Khatavkar

Energy Efficiency & Facility Management

4

Mr. Ashish Tikhe

Commercialized Solar Private Sector

5

Ms. Soumya G Rajan

Corporate Social Responsibility

6

Mr. Chaitanya Kalia

Strategy on Sustainability

7

Mr. Umesh Joshi

EHS and its Relevance in the Scenario

8

Ms. Garima Dutt

Corporate Social Responsibility

9

Mr. Nachiketa Das

Sustainability & Environment Economics

10

Mr. Tushar Joshi

Energy Audits & Energy Management 

11

Ms. Deepa Parekh

Green Building

12

Ms. Vasundhara Sen

Environmental Economics

13

Mr Arvind Bodhankar

Energy, Health & Sustainability 

14

Ms. Sunita Purushottam

Sustainability Software demo session at SIIB

15

Mr. Amit Kumar Mittal

Renewable Solar

16

Mr. Ramani Iyer

Energy Water Nexus - Policies

17

Ms. Deepali Guney

Key Performance Indicator 

18

Mr. Parth Parikh

Key Performance Indicator 

19

Mr. Mohit Bahri

Thought Structuring

20

Ms. Aishwarya Deshpande

Grooming Workshop

21

Mr. Sandeep Israni

Digital Marketing

22

Mr. K J Paul

Goal Setting & Overview of Financial Setup

23

Mr. Astik Ranade

Briefing: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture 

24

Mr. Astik Ranade

Follow up Session: Business Etiquette & Corporate Culture (SCM)

25

Cl. Sunil Brijkrishnan

Business Etiquette

MBA-IB 2015-2016

Sr. No.

Name of Guest

Topic

1

Mr. Sunit Garg

Enterprise Architecture

2

Mr. Sameer Gogate

Marketing in Media Industry

3

Ms. Vaishali Apte

Global Mergers & Acquisitions

4

Mr. Nachiket Naik

Global Mergers & Acquisitions

5

Mr. Anjan Pal 

Customer Relation Management System

6

Mr. Sameer Gogate

Marketing in Media Industry 

7

Mr. Ravi Verma

HR Strategy 

8

Mr. Abhijeet Lohakarey

Skill Sets for Summer Interns

9

Mr. Arindam Burman 

General SCM

10

Mr. Arkadeb Chakarabarty

Behavioral Interviewing

11

Mr. Manoj Gour 

SCM in Organization : Conflicting Roles and Pitfalls

12

Mr. Naruttom Saikai

Consumer Behavior & IMC 

13

Mr. Satish Dhanorkar 

Strategic Marketing

14

Mr. Ashish Kulkarni

Marketing Research

15

Mr. Saurabh Chaddha

Mergers & Acquisition

16

Dr. Ashish Kulkarni

Research Methodology

17

Mr. Kaushik Chakrabarty

Supply Chain - A Global Perspective 

18

Ms. Neha Patwardhan

Introduction to Bloomberg Terminal

19

Mr. Chandan Chatterjee

Marketing Communication

20

Mr. Sudhir Phatak

Industrial Relation 

21

Mr. Mohit Sadhu

Finance Accounting 

22

Mr. Abhay Karde

Business Plan Clinic

23

Mr. Bharat Damani

Business Plan Clinic Topic

24

Mr. Chandan Chatterjee 

Marketing Management

25

Mr. Madhukar Paranjape

Tata History - Culture & Poka Yoke

26

Ms. Nupur Ray

Employee Engagement

27

Mr. Vikram Kumar

Digital Marketing World Topic

28

Mr. Saurabh Chadha and Mr. Jitesh Lulla

Mergers and Acquisitions

29

Mr. Alok Abhang

Banking Industry Channel Finance Solutions

30

Ms. Pranitha K S

SAP Code Jam Session

31

Dr. Cajetan Dsouza

Finance in Marketing

32

Mr. Komarina 

Sustainable Finance

33

Mr. Chaitanya Kekre 

Behavioral Finance (Investing) 

34

Mr. Subramanian

IT Advisory 

35

Dr. Sushil Chaurasia

Research Paper & Case Writing 

36

Mr. Rohan Chhazed

Zoom Car Workshop - Business Startup Strategy

37

Ms. Shakina Mohol 

Grooming Session - English (MKT)

38

Ms. Aparnita Datta Gupta

Grooming Session - English (AB & HR)

39

Ms. Surabhi Raddi

Grooming Session - English (SCM & E&E)

40

Ms. Nilima Roy

Grooming Session - English (FIN)

41

Mr. Vaibhav Nagarkar

Supply Chain Management

42

Mr. Sharad Gangal

Performance Management

MBA-AB 2015-2016

Sr. No.

Name

Topic

1

Mr. Kaushal Jaiswal

Agri Input Marketing

2

Mr. Amartya Guha

Supply Chain in QSR Industry

3

Mr. Anjan Pal 

Customer Relation Management System

4

Mr. Ashok Kumar

Agri Retail Marketing

6

Mr. Alim Khan

Supply Chain: Drivers and Challenges

7

Mr. Arkadeb Chakarabarty

Behavioral Interviewing

8

Mr. Ashish Kulkarni

Marketing Research

9

Mr. Ajay Desai 

Agri Industry Practices

10

Mr. Desh Ratna

Brand Management 

11

Ms. Seema Singh

Farm Mechanization

13

Mr. Vishal Vashishtha

Modern Dairy 

14

Mr. Shubhranshu Panda

Agri Value Chain Financing

15

Ms. Aparnita Datta Gupta

Grooming Session – English

16

Mr. Vaibhav Nagarkar

Supply Chain Management

MBA-E&E 2015-2016

Sr. No.

Name

Topic

1

Mr. Anjan Pal 

Customer Relation Management System

2

Mr. Sudhir Kumar

Waste to Energy Projects and Technologies

3

Mr. Kotwal & Patil 

Solar Energy use for Urban Townships

4

Mr. Ashish Kulkarni

Marketing Research 

5

Ms. Garima Dutt 

Corporate Social Responsibility

6

Mr. Aroha Kulkarni

Energy Audit & Energy Efficiency in Indian

7

Mr. Vineet Shstri

Sustainability for You - As a Business Leader 

8

Mr. Komarina

Sustainable Finance

9

Mr. Aditya Narayan

Sustainability of Loreal

10

Ms. Surabhi Raddi

Grooming Session - English

S.No. Category of the Workshops Name of Workshops Workshop Reports
1 Skill Development 1. Production, Planning and Control Supply Chain- A global Perspective
2. International Marketing 3. HR Operations
4. Air Pollution Controllers for curbing Outdoor Air Pollution Levels across the Globe.
5. Organizational design and change management interventions
6. Agri Insurance
7. Sustainability practices with respect to corporate scenario
8. Sustainable procurement and its impact on business performance. Climate financing & reporting
9. IOT in Agriculture and Smart farming
10. Credit Risk Assessment
11. Portfolio Management & Alternative Investments
12. Strategies for better sales and marketing in Agri Input industry
13. Agriculture and Crop Insurance
14. Introduction of NBFC
15. Fixed Income Market & swap Treading
16. Sustainability banking
17. Supply chain in IT sector (supplies, production, end use, disposal).
Measures undertaken for designing sustainable supply chain network.
18. Energy, Sustainability & climate change
19. Introduction of Project Finance
20. Social Auditing
21. Diversity Inclusion in the Workforce
22. Reputation Management
23. Post COVID-19 career Landscape
24. Customer Relationship Management and Customer Retention
25. Sales Lead Generation
(Skill Development 2019-2020)
2 IPR 1. Introduction to IPR (IPR 2019-2020)
3 Research Methodology 1. Research Methodology by Ms. Neha Yadav (Research Methodology 2019-2020)
S.No. Category of the Workshops Name of Workshops Workshop Reports
1 Skill Development 1. Opportunities and Challenges on the economy due to plastic ban
2. Project Finance
3. Evolution of Sustainability in Corporates and Responsible Investing
4. Turnaround Management and Role of Board of Director
5. Marketing Communication- Unconventional
6. Employee Engagement is NO Rocket Science
7. Marketing and Sales Integration
8. Demystifying Financial Statement Linkages
9. Tracking HR Challenges and different HR Strategies
10. Solar Project design for grid-connected & standalone power plant by using PvSyst software
11. SCEI workshop
(Skill Development 2018-2019)
2 Entrepreneurship 1. Start up stories
2. B-Plan Workshop
(Entrepreneaurship 2018-2019)
3 Research Methodology 1. Research Methodology by Ms. Neha Yadav (Research Methodology 2018-2019)
S.No. Category of the Workshops Name of Workshops Workshop Reports
1 Skill Development 1. Tackling HR Challenges in the industry/start-ups during the growing stage, HR strategies in Areas - Strategy and Business acumen, HR Technologies, HR and Workforce Analysis
2. Outdoor Air Pollution
3. Emotional Intelligence and its significance; Leadership, Talent Gap Crucial conversations-Dealing with difficult conversations
4. Power Trading
5. Pertaining to how the content in media needs to be thoroughly analysed before drawing any interpretations or arriving at conclusions
6. International Vs Domestic Business
7. Customer Experience and after Sales Customer Service
8. How Mc'Donald's is doing different in India? And the other countries
9. Holistic view on Business Finance
10. Agri Input Marketing
11. Value Creation
12. Indian Power sector today: Achievements, Issues and Challenges
13. Overview of TV and Film Industry
14. Energy Management in Engineering Industry and Commercial Buildings
15. Bridging the gap between HR and Finance
16. Workshop on Marketing Professional 2.0
17. Workshop on Marketing Professional 2.0 18. HR Analytics
19. International Logistics
20. The Role of a big data analytics in Renewable Energy
21. Banking Operations
22. Supply chain risk management.
23. Sales & Marketing Strategies for Agri products
24. Project Finance
25. Insurance Management
26. Insurance Management
27. Embedding Sustainability in an Organization
28. Co-Processing - A sustainable Waste Management Solution
(Skill Development 2017-2018)
2 Entrepreneurship 1. B-Plan workshop (Entrepreneaurship 2017-2018)
3 Research Methodology 1. Research Methodology by Mr. Ashish Kulkarni (Research Methodology 2017-2018)
S.No. Category of the Workshops Name of the Workshops Workshop Reports
1 Skill Development 1. “Supply Chain – The McDonald’s Way”
2. FinShiksha
3. Key performance indicator
4. SCM in Mumbai for Mumbai Dabbawala
5. Commodity Treading
6. Energy Efficiency & Facility Management
7. Business Analytics
8. Startup Strategy
9. Agricultural Mechanization and Business Opportunities
10. Mergergers and acquisitions
(Skill Development 2016-2017)
2 Entrepreneurship 1. B-plan workshop by Mr. Rohit Lalwani (Entrepreneaurship 2016-2017)
3 Research Methodology 1. Research Methodology by Mr. Ashish Kulkarni (Research Methodology 2016-2017)
S.No. Category of the Workshops Name of the Workshops Workshop Reports
1 Skill Development 1. Energy Environment
2. Sustainability practices at Loreal and your experiences
3. Job Opprtunities in Agri Sector
(Skill Development 2015-2016)
2 Research Methodology 1. Research Methodology by Dr. Urvashi Rathod (Research Methodology 2015-2016)
Marketing Fair 2020@SIIB
1
Marketing Fair 2020@SIIB
2
Ignisense 2020
TOP